Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Feleppa, Sean13130061
2 Fisher, Patrick19120010
3 Turner, Samuel24110011
4 Paul, Ryan20100032
5 Johnson, Spencer H18100004
6 Johnson, Isaac L20100002
7 Rowntree, Jack1590000
8 Gray, Jack2690010
9 Branford, Dylan2080020
10 Schultz, Riley2380010
11 Williams, Benjamin J2280022
12 Pointon, Lachlan M1780020
13 Hill, Thomas J3280011
14 Groves, Curtis1780000
15 Harris, Brooke1880000
16 Reuther, James M1270011
17 Maguire, Ned L1570022
18 Ritter, Jackson2771022
19 Thornton, Nicholas1370013
20 Giddings, Joshua T970011
21 Capel, Bailey T2470000
22 Adamson, Jared A1470000
23 Brown, Thomas1870000
24 Edmunds, Luke P1170010
25 Joseph, Darren M1570001
26 Dugan, Jack1660021
27 Walker, Jed1960020
28 Hoskin, Jarrad T1560000
29 Hinze, Emily1560000
30 Haddad, Jack1860001
31 Joseph, Jessica2250021
32 Cufone, Jessica L1450001
33 Drew, Daniel2250000
34 Croft-Speake, Charlie D1750010
35 Ward, Caroline2050000
36 Davis, Tessa1350001
37 Joseph, Joshua1450001
38 Smith, Kelvin R1850000
39 Muirhead, Clay1650050
40 Agnew, Callum1150001
41 Lewis, Clayton J1652011
42 Short, Murphy J1650002
43 Russell, Lachlan C14512113
44 Trott, Jaydan1252030
45 Mickan, Carl1450020
46 Morgan, Nikita550000
47 Marshall, Nathan2050022
48 Niemann, Izaac1150010
49 Maegraith, Nick1650000
50 Hoy, Benjamin1150001
51 Hawke, Billy J1452000
52 Treloar, Angela K2045011
53 Forby, Nathaniel1840024
54 Davies, Ben740001
55 Gammon, Lucas W1540010
56 Chapman, Jacob740010
57 Falconer, Ellen M1740001
58 O'Dwyer, Sean1340001
59 Siebum, Tyler1740010
60 Masih, Seby S1940031
61 Sibley, Thomas A1840000
62 Little, James A1540000
63 Tredwell, Lachlan J1040011
64 Hill, Jacob J3242130
65 Hutton, Alex L1642000
66 Tippins, Luke J1240001
67 Meyer, Lucy1340001
68 Bryksy, Isabel1340000
69 Crouch, Nick1740000
70 Williams, Riley2040000
71 Hall, Paris1841000
72 Zunic, Jared1340000
73 Maegraith, Thomas D1530000
74 Nikoleaff, Ryan1330000
75 Wyatt, Hamish730010
76 Parsons, Maxwell S2030001
77 Markwick, Thomas2336011
78 Edmunds, Charlie M1837144
79 Thakker, Krish1430001
80 Capel, Jordan1130001
81 Hunkin, Darcy1530000
82 Boeyen, Nicholas1430051
83 Khanna, Mohit1530000
84 Leiblich, Kyle1630001
85 Saddi, Chandan1330000
86 Cocks, Bradley J830021
87 Kennewell, Thomas W1030000
88 Gammon, Cameron R1630000
89 Cook, Harrison J1230021
90 Parsons, Emily1430000
91 Brakmanis, James1930010
92 Sibley, Harry220000
93 Jones, Felix620001
94 Nikoleaff, Heath1020000
95 Murdock, Lachlan J1120000
96 Roche, Finian1320012
97 Clark, Maggie620000
98 McGrath, Kayla J20211030
99 Galletti, Brandyn1020011
100 Russell, Harrison925200
101 McGrath, Tahlia M1120000
102 Carrington, Erik1926520
103 Wickham, Blair720010
104 Gariboli, Samuel1720011
105 Maitland, Matilda1020000
106 Dorward, Liam320000
107 Terry, Luke20217591
108 Morgan, Trent2120010
109 Cappelluti, Alex1720000
110 Niejalke, Laura1920001
111 Turner, James1420000
112 Pastyn, Logan410000
113 Hutton, Brendan M510000
114 Jones, Tamsin1110000
115 Molzer, Boston410000
116 Kozned, Rhys410000
117 Dell'Oro, Jaxon1212400
118 Davidson, Max1810020
119 Woolford, Thomas J1410000
120 Hawke, Jack2015010
121 Leverock, Kamau S310000
122 Ebsary, Lauren K510000
123 Edmunds, Caitlin R1810001
124 Ferraro, Matthew510000
125 Rawlings, Archie510010
126 Glasson, Toby1110000
127 Sharma, Manas810011
128 Slee, Joshua1210001
129 Aldenhoven, Harry110000
130 Pope, Emillya1010000
131 Abbot, Colby410010
132 Drew, Harrison C110000
133 Bhatt, Shubham410000
134 Grindlay, Shelby1410000
135 Abdul Shukur, Imaad610000
136 Roche, Caoimhe M1410000
137 Miell, Harry G1210000
138 Lewis, Bradley610021
139 Hoy, Lachlan210000
140 Nattrass, Thomas W1210000
141 Richardson, Kane W200000
142 Blythe, Daniel100000
143 Hutton, Peter100000
144 Smith, Chloe1203000
145 Tayleur, Angus100000
146 Fry, Teagan1800020
147 Robertson, Archie500010
148 Pointon, William100000
149 Andersson, Martin K1100000
150 Hendry, Kaelah300000
151 Johnson, Annette100001
152 Rowntree, Archer100000
153 Barratt, Levi1500000
154 Ferguson, Callum200000
155 Joseph, Daniel1000000
156 Parsons, Thomas300010
157 James, Luke302000
158 Stephens, Harvey500010
159 Harvey, Claire400000
160 Kerley, Jett400001
161 East, Harrison200001
162 Hodder-Trenwith, Lachlan W200000
163 Gariboli, Marco500001
164 Terry, Jack1500000
165 Hoodless, Rebecca500000
166 Geater-Johnson, Harrison C400000
167 Stevenson, Brodie400000
168 Mackenzie, William500000
169 Neumann, Will100000
170 Rumbelow, Adam M19017262
171 Joshi, Akshat100000
172 Bowis, Matthew100000
173 Singh, Abhijeet1400000
174 Gericke, Joshua100000
175 Moore, Patrick J100000
176 Beech, Kylan500000
177 Feleppa, Daniel500010
178 Williams, Dylan400000
179 Feleppa, Liam500000
180 Smith, Susie100000
181 Cocks, Morgan D200000
182 Paolo, Luca1900022
183 Meyer, Amy100000
184 Peters, Warren S24027230
185 Bowman, Jodie100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.